Happy New Year 2010!
International show in Riga (Latvia).
Expert Selimovic Igor (HR).
OFELIA II FROM SOUS AFRIKA
junior class - 1/1/1, PP, JCAC, BOB
International show in Riga (Latvia).
Expert Abrakimov Shamil (RU).
OFELIA II FROM SOUS AFRIKA
junior class - 1/1/1, PP, JCAC, BOB
Show in Valmiera, Latvia.
Expert Rony Doedijns (Netherlands).
OFELIA II FROM SOUS AFRIKA
junior class - 1/1/1, PP, JCAC, BOB, LV JCH
Specialised pug show in Riga (Latvia).
Expert Karel Horak (Czech Republic).
DANVILMAR CHARM MIRON
baby class - 1/1/1, PP, Baby BOB
FOMIELENS NENI NAOMI
open class - 1/2/4, CQ
SERAFIMA LORA TAYLER
champion class - 1/1/2, CQ
Couple competition - II place:
BAKSTER CHARLES FINI
&
9th group show in Riga (Latvia).
Expert Olga Goncaruk (UA).
DANVILMAR CHARM MIRON
baby class - 1/1/1, PP,
Baby BOB, Best Baby III
FOMIELENS NENI NAOMI
open class - 1/1/2, CQ, CAC
SERAFIMA LORA TAYLER
champion class - 1/1/1, CQ,
Best Fawn Bitch
BAKSTER CHARLES FINI
champion class - 1/1/2, CQ
ARNELA ZAFIRA SEBASTJAN
junior class - 1/1/4, PP, JCAC
National show in Marupe (Latvia).
Expert Inessa Rodina (Russia).
OFELIA II FROM SOUS AFRIKA
junior class - 1/1/1, PP, JCAC,
BOB, BIG-1
ANZI ZAHAR SEBASTJAN
junior class - 1/1/, PP, JCAC,
LV JCH
National show in Marupe (Latvia).
Expert Annamaria Tarjan (Hungary).
ANZI ZAHAR SEBASTJAN
junior class - 1/1/, PP, JCAC
show in Ogre (Latvia).
Expert Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic).
OFELIA II FROM SOUS AFRIKA
junior class - 1/1/1, PP, JCAC, BOB
International show in Riga (Latvia).
Expert John Philip (India).
ASSOL CHARIZMA
open class - 1/1/2, CQ, CACIB
International show in Riga (Latvia).
Expert Tatjana Urek (Slovenia).
ANZI ZAHAR SEBASTJAN
junior class - 1/1/, PP, JCAC
6th group show in Riga (Latvia).
Expert Rui Oliveira (Portugal).
ASSOL CHARIZMA
open class - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, BOB, BIS-IV
International show "Latvian Winner 2009" in Riga (Latvia).
Expert Orietta ZILLI (Italia).
BAKSTER CHARLES FINI
champion class - 1/1/1, CQ, BOB, CACIB, LVW 0'9
FOMIELENS NENI-NAOMI
intermediate class - 1/3, CQ
ANZI ZAHAR SEBASTJAN
puppy class - 1/1/1, PP, Puppy BOB
9th group show in Riga (Latvia).
Expert I. Vasilevich (Belorussia).
BAKSTER CHARLES FINI
champion class - 1/1/1, CQ, BOB, BIG-IV
FOMIELENS NENI-NAOMI
intermediate class - 1/2/2, CQ, CAC